ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 13835465

nr 1383 5465

Ryno Frieberg

(1920-2018), Sverige

Ryno Frieberg (b. 1920), Sweden. Signed, dated 1966. Subject: 21x15cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x25cm,

DRAWING, Ryno Frieberg (f. 1920), Sverige. Signerad, daterad 1966. Motivet: 21x15cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x25cm

Ryno Frieberg, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1920.

Yes

600

SEK 300

Monday Mars 8 2021
at 20:04:44

8/3 14:36:58 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ryno Frieberg

Read more about Ryno Frieberg